Actions

Part numbers/000

From Sega Retro

Part numbers starting with "000" include screws.

Number Description Reference
000-F00406 M SCR FH M4x6 [1]
000-P00306-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M3x6 [2]
000-P00308-W M SCR PH W/FS M3x8 [3]
000-P00310-W M SCR PH W/FS M3x10 [4]
000-P00312-W M SCR PH W/FS M3x12 [5]
000-P00350-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M3x50 [6]
000-P00405 M SCR PH M4x5 [7]
000-P00406-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x6 [8]
000-P00408-S M SCR PH W/S M4x8 [4]
000-P00408-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x8 [9]
000-P00408-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x8 [10]
000-P00410-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x10 [1]
000-P00412-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x12 [11]
000-P00412-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x12 [4]
000-P00416-S M SCR PH W/S M4x16 [4]
000-P00416-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x16 [12]
000-P00416-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x16 [13]
000-P00416-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x16 [2]
000-P00420-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x20 [1]
000-P00420 M SCR PH M4x20 [7]
000-P00425-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x25 [6]
000-P00430-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x30 [14]
000-P00430-W M SCR PH W/FS M4x30 [2]
000-P00440-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M4x40 [12]
000-P00508-W M SCR PH W/FS M5x8 [4]
000-P00510-W M SCR PH W/FS M5x10 [1]
000-P00512-W M SCR PH W/FS M5x12 [15]
000-P00516-W M SCR PH W/FS M5x16 [16]
000-P00520-WB M SCR PH W/FS BLK M5x20 [12]
000-T00408-0C M SCR TH CRM M4x8 [7]
000-T00412-0B M SCR TH BLK M4x12 [12]
000-T00412-0C M SCR TH CRM M4x12 [2]
000-T00416-0B M SCR TH BLK M4x16 [2]
000-T00508-0B M SCR TH BLK M5x8 [15]
000-T00512-0B M SCR TH BLK M5x12 [17]

References