Actions

Part numbers/030

From Sega Retro

Part numbers starting with "030" include bolts.

Number Description Reference
030-000612-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M6x12 [1]
030-000616-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M6x16 [2]
030-000620-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M6x20 [3]
030-000625-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M6x25 [4]
030-000625-W HEX BLT W/FS M6x25 [5]
030-000816-S HEX BLT W/S M8x16 [6]
030-000825-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M8x25 [2]
030-000825-S HEX BLT W/S M8x25 [3]
030-000830-SB HEX BLT W/S BLK M8x30 [7]
030-000830-S HEX BLT W/S M8x30 [8]

References